Greece flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Souda/ Khania

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Souda/ Khania. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Souda/ Khania with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,9412,449
BustAfghanistan 3,7312,319
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,7502,330
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,1202,560
FarahAfghanistan 3,5082,180
GardizAfghanistan 4,1012,548
GhazniAfghanistan 4,0312,505
HeratAfghanistan 3,4582,149
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,0592,522
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,1862,601
KabulAfghanistan 4,0722,530
KandaharAfghanistan 3,8672,403
KhostAfghanistan 4,1732,593
KunduzAfghanistan 3,9912,480
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,6442,264
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,8412,387
North SalangAfghanistan 4,0332,506
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,5192,187
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,7122,306
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,8312,381
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,5232,189
ShkoderAlbania 836519
TiranaAlbania 752467
VloreAlbania 687427
AdrarAlgeria 2,4421,517
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,8791,168
AlgiersAlgeria 1,8761,166
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,469913
BatnaAlgeria 1,607999
BecharAlgeria 2,4771,539
BejaiaAlgeria 1,7141,065
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,5191,566
BiskraAlgeria 1,6711,038
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,8361,141
ChlefAlgeria 2,0501,274
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,577980
DjanetAlgeria 1,8801,168
DjelfaAlgeria 1,8971,179
El GoleaAlgeria 2,0511,274
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,602995
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,9021,182
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,7151,066
In AmenasAlgeria 1,597992
In SalahAlgeria 2,2421,393
MilianaAlgeria 1,9691,224
OranAlgeria 2,2301,386
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,5041,556
SkikdaAlgeria 1,551964
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,2911,424
TebessaAlgeria 1,448900
TimimounAlgeria 2,3371,452
TindoufAlgeria 3,1611,964
TouggourtAlgeria 1,6761,042
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,23610,711
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,3284,553
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,0951,302
HuamboAngola 5,4413,381
LuandaAngola 5,0603,145
LuenaAngola 5,2743,278
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,7753,589
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,1568,175
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,0548,112
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,0728,123
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,3737,688
ByrdAntarctica 14,8199,209
DavisAntarctica 12,3877,698
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,1098,146
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,9799,308
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,5667,187
AzulArgentina 11,8067,336
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,0967,517
BarilocheArgentina 12,8998,016
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,5727,191
CeresArgentina 11,5577,182
ChamicalArgentina 11,9387,418
ChepesArgentina 12,0197,469
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,8547,988
ConcordiaArgentina 11,3327,042
CórdobaArgentina 11,8257,348
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,8287,350
CorrientesArgentina 11,1486,928
EsquelArgentina 12,9828,067
EzeizaArgentina 11,5907,202
FormosaArgentina 11,0256,851
General PicoArgentina 12,0437,484
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,4857,137
JuninArgentina 11,7577,306
La PlataArgentina 11,5527,178
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,3867,075
La RiojaArgentina 11,9257,410
LaboulayeArgentina 11,9237,409
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,3788,313
Las LomitasArgentina 11,1236,912
Malarg EArgentina 12,4907,761
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,7217,905
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,7117,277
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,7437,297
MendozaArgentina 12,2897,637
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,2817,632
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,2386,983
NeuquenArgentina 12,5587,804
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,8087,338
OranArgentina 11,3417,047
ParanaArgentina 11,5567,181
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,1616,936
PehuajoArgentina 11,9107,401
PergaminoArgentina 11,6917,265
PigeArgentina 12,0487,487
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,8197,345
PosadasArgentina 10,9176,784
PresidenciaArgentina 11,2486,990
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,3717,688
Punta IndioArgentina 11,5307,165
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,6047,211
ReconquistaArgentina 11,3337,042
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,9327,415
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,2348,224
RivadaviaArgentina 11,2847,012
RosarioArgentina 11,6487,238
SaltaArgentina 11,5447,173
San AntonioArgentina 12,4277,722
San LuisArgentina 12,1097,525
San RafaelArgentina 12,3467,672
Santa RosaArgentina 12,1327,539
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,6217,221
SarmientoArgentina 12,9598,053
TrelewArgentina 12,5677,809
TucumanArgentina 11,6407,233
UshuaiaArgentina 13,3018,266
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,9367,417
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,6987,269
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,0597,494
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,8631,158
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,2903,909
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,1748,808
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4697,749
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,2438,229
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1188,151
AmberleyAustralia 15,1219,397
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,6209,085
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,1499,413
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8717,377
CairnsAustralia 13,9278,654
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,1059,386
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5427,172
CedunaAustralia 13,6408,476
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4849,000
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,6688,494
Cobar MoAustralia 14,6709,116
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,5228,403
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,2719,490
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,2908,258
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,7737,937
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,3167,653
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,2775,765
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,9419,284
East SaleAustralia 15,0149,330
Esperance (po)Australia 12,7317,911
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7327,912
EssendonAustralia 14,8149,205
ForrestAustralia 13,1018,141
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,2359,467
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8627,371
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,8147,963
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3737,688
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,1589,420
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,1459,412
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,0148,709
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5357,790
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,1079,388
LavertonAustralia 14,8059,200
LearmonthAustralia 11,4177,095
LongreachAustralia 14,1578,797
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,1578,797
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,8539,851
Low HeadAustralia 15,0619,359
Mackay MoAustralia 14,4818,999
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,9789,929
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8407,357
MeekatharraAustralia 12,0577,492
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,8069,201
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,8229,210
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,4518,980
Mount GambierAustralia 14,4678,990
Mount IsaAustralia 13,5778,437
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,55910,290
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,5508,420
Nowra RanAustralia 15,2109,451
NuriootpaAustralia 14,1968,822
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4697,127
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,5668,430
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1467,548
Port HedlandAustralia 11,6987,269
RichmondAustralia 15,1869,437
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,7159,144
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,2329,466
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,2329,465
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,0408,103
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,0398,103
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,2248,217
TibooburraAustralia 14,2448,851
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,1568,797
WaggaAustralia 14,9499,289
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,2805,767
WilliamtownAustralia 15,2519,477
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,2738,869
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2037,583
WoomeraAustralia 13,8658,616
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2487,611
GrazAustria 1,469913
InnsbruckAustria 1,6841,047
KlagenfurtAustria 1,486923
LinzAustria 1,6361,017
SalzburgAustria 1,6481,024
ViennaAustria 1,556967
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,6161,004
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,0461,272
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,2181,378
GancaAzerbaijan 2,0251,258
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,1401,330
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,0301,262
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,2862,042
LerwickUk 3,2862,042
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,1551,339
QubaAzerbaijan 2,2151,377
SakiAzerbaijan 2,1011,306
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,2311,386
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,2141,376
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,2461,396
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,0461,272
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,1651,345
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,0891,298
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,0691,286
Horta, FaialAzores 4,6322,879
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,3982,733
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,8202,995
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,3845,832
MuharraqBahrain 2,7211,691
ChittagongBangladesh 6,6254,117
DhakaBangladesh 6,4384,001
CharnocksBarbados 8,5975,342
BrestBelarus 1,8501,150
GomelBelarus 1,9571,216
GrodnoBelarus 2,0151,252
MinskBelarus 2,0691,286
MogilevBelarus 2,1061,309
VitebskBelarus 2,2481,397
BrusselsBelgium 2,3251,445
D’UccleBelgium 2,3251,445
OstendeBelgium 2,4331,512
Belize CityBelize 10,7826,700
BeninBenin 3,9272,440
BohiconBenin 3,8692,404
CotonouBenin 3,9272,440
KandiBenin 3,4482,143
NatitingouBenin 3,6202,250
ParakouBenin 3,6322,257
SaveBenin 3,7642,339
BermudaBermuda 7,8984,908
La PazBolivia 11,2677,001
Santa CruzBolivia 10,9076,778
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,051653
FrancistownBotswana 6,3153,924
MaunBotswana 6,1683,833
TshaneBotswana 6,6204,114
AimoresBrazil 9,1865,708
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,4515,252
AltamiraBrazil 8,9845,583
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,7296,046
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,6986,027
ApodiBrazil 7,9034,911
AracajuBrazil 8,2285,113
AracuaiBrazil 9,0725,638
AragarcasBrazil 9,8436,117
AraxaBrazil 9,6596,002
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,0465,000
BageBrazil 11,0306,854
BambuiBrazil 9,6135,974
BarbacenaBrazil 9,5275,920
BarbalhaBrazil 8,1505,064
BarcelosBrazil 9,8036,091
BarraBrazil 8,7445,434
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,5315,301
BarreirasBrazil 8,9745,576
BelémBrazil 8,5365,304
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,4455,869
BelterraBrazil 9,1925,712
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,6835,396
Bom JesusBrazil 10,5706,568
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,9215,544
BrasiliaBrazil 9,4745,887
BrevesBrazil 8,7315,425
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,2905,773
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,5205,916
CabroboBrazil 8,2395,120
CaceresBrazil 10,3196,412
CaetiteBrazil 8,9125,538
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,8584,883
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,3506,432
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,4086,467
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,7776,075
Campos SalesBrazil 8,2185,107
CanavieirasBrazil 8,7355,428
CaparaoBrazil 9,3255,795
CapinopolisBrazil 9,8126,097
CaratingaBrazil 9,2945,776
CaravelasBrazil 8,9145,539
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,0275,610
CarolinaBrazil 8,8485,498
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,2696,381
CataguasesBrazil 9,4545,875
CatalaoBrazil 9,6445,993
CatanduvaBrazil 9,9336,172
CaxiasBrazil 8,3215,171
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,6636,626
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,7044,787
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,5105,909
ChapecoBrazil 10,6356,608
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,9626,191
CipoBrazil 8,3605,195
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,0685,635
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,3405,804
CordeiroBrazil 9,4755,888
CorrentinaBrazil 9,0485,622
CorumbaBrazil 10,5026,526
CoximBrazil 10,2336,359
CrateusBrazil 8,1125,041
CuiabaBrazil 10,1516,308
CuritibaBrazil 10,2556,373
DiamantinaBrazil 9,2965,777
DiamantinoBrazil 10,1046,279
DouradosBrazil 10,4866,516
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,6335,986
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,8566,746
EspinosaBrazil 8,9955,589
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,3234,550
FloraniaBrazil 7,8554,881
FlorestaBrazil 8,1825,084
FlorianoBrazil 8,4255,236
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,3516,433
FormosaBrazil 9,4075,846
FortalezaBrazil 7,8364,869
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,6876,641
FrancaBrazil 9,7686,070
GaranhunsBrazil 8,0344,992
GoianiaBrazil 9,6455,994
GoiasBrazil 9,6676,007
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,2075,722
GrajauBrazil 8,6545,378
GuairaBrazil 10,5626,564
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,9074,913
GuaratingaBrazil 8,8625,507
IbiriteBrazil 9,4605,879
IguatuBrazil 8,0815,022
IlheusBrazil 8,6805,394
ImperatrizBrazil 8,7275,423
IndaialBrazil 10,3546,434
IpameriBrazil 9,6295,984
IraiBrazil 10,6886,641
IreceBrazil 8,6515,376
ItaberabaBrazil 8,6245,359
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,5385,927
ItaitubaBrazil 9,3925,836
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,2075,721
ItaperunaBrazil 9,3775,827
ItapevaBrazil 10,1236,290
ItirucuBrazil 8,6455,372
ItuacuBrazil 8,7885,461
IvinhemaBrazil 10,4186,474
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,1536,309
JacobinaBrazil 8,5275,299
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,8384,871
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,7664,826
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,4645,881
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,5325,923
LavrasBrazil 9,6235,980
LencoisBrazil 8,7035,408
LinharesBrazil 9,1025,656
LondrinaBrazil 10,2676,380
MacapaBrazil 8,6675,386
MacauBrazil 7,7674,826
MaceioBrazil 8,0264,987
MachadoBrazil 9,7276,044
ManausBrazil 9,6806,015
MarabaBrazil 8,8595,505
MaringaBrazil 10,3316,420
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,0735,638
Monte AzulBrazil 8,9985,591
Monte SantoBrazil 8,3765,205
MonteiroBrazil 8,0054,974
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,2075,721
Morada NovaBrazil 7,9124,916
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,5925,339
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,5075,908
ObidosBrazil 9,1965,715
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,0915,028
ParacatuBrazil 9,4875,895
ParanaBrazil 9,2405,742
ParanaguaBrazil 10,2036,340
ParanaibaBrazil 10,0156,223
ParintinsBrazil 9,3525,812
ParnaibaBrazil 8,0615,009
Passo FundoBrazil 10,6946,645
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,5565,938
PaulistanaBrazil 8,3625,197
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,2115,103
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,9465,559
PeixeBrazil 9,2655,757
PetrolinaBrazil 8,3985,219
PicosBrazil 8,3165,168
PiraiBrazil 9,6385,989
PirenopolisBrazil 9,5655,944
PompeuBrazil 9,4785,890
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,5786,574
Porto De MozBrazil 8,8905,524
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,4536,495
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,3966,460
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,7226,663
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,1775,703
PosseBrazil 9,2265,733
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,9984,970
RecifeBrazil 7,8414,872
RemansoBrazil 8,5515,314
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,8216,724
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,6025,967
Rio NegroBrazil 10,3446,428
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,8706,134
SalvadorBrazil 8,5035,284
Santa MariaBrazil 10,8926,768
SantaremBrazil 9,1565,689
SantosBrazil 9,9206,164
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,9086,157
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,1955,714
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,0184,982
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,5046,527
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,9096,779
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,6876,019
Sao LuisBrazil 8,2425,122
Sao MateusBrazil 9,0335,613
São PauloBrazil 9,9126,160
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,8446,117
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,8466,740
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,4525,252
SerrinhaBrazil 8,4375,243
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,4365,864
SobralBrazil 7,9814,959
SoureBrazil 8,4945,278
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,8535,501
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,1176,908
SurubimBrazil 7,8904,903
TaguatingaBrazil 9,1125,662
TarauacaBrazil 10,9746,819
TauaBrazil 8,1495,064
TefeBrazil 10,1186,287
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,1015,655
TeresinaBrazil 8,2905,151
TiriosBrazil 8,9655,571
TorresBrazil 10,5626,563
TracuateuaBrazil 8,3755,205
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,1316,296
TriunfoBrazil 8,0915,028
TucuruiBrazil 8,7995,468
TuriacuBrazil 8,2835,147
UaupesBrazil 10,1086,281
UbatubaBrazil 9,7886,082
UberabaBrazil 9,7516,059
VassourasBrazil 9,6035,967
VicosaBrazil 9,4195,853
VitoriaBrazil 9,1915,711
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,8375,491
Ze DocaBrazil 8,4315,239
BurgasBulgaria 833517
LomBulgaria 930578
PlevenBulgaria 881548
PlovdivBulgaria 743462
SadovoBulgaria 743462
SandanskiBulgaria 679422
SofiaBulgaria 799497
VarnaBulgaria 919571
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,6392,261
BurundiBurundi 4,3482,702
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,4335,240
SiemreapCambodia 8,2305,114
BatouriCameroon 3,5912,232
DoualaCameroon 3,8002,361
GarouaCameroon 3,1051,929
MamfeCameroon 3,6422,263
MarouaCameroon 2,9571,837
NgaoundereCameroon 3,3082,056
NkoundjaCameroon 3,5892,230
YaoundeCameroon 3,7502,330
YokoCameroon 3,5392,199
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,0516,246
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,0106,220
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,3525,190
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,4844,029
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,0493,759
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,4435,247
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,7035,408
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,4874,653
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,9896,207
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,7614,822
Banff, AbCanada 9,6045,968
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,1015,034
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,3133,923
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,5845,956
Bissett, MbCanada 8,7465,435
Blue River, BcCanada 9,6455,994
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,0344,993
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,8266,106
Brandon, MbCanada 9,0465,621
Broadview, SkCanada 9,1345,676
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,3143,924
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,0266,230
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,3443,942
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,6195,978
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,8044,850
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,5545,937
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,6714,767
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,0506,245
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,2343,874
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,4103,983
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,7974,224
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,0024,972
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,0536,247
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,9986,213
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,3583,951
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,8606,127
Chapais, QcCanada 7,6524,755
Charlo, NbCanada 7,1974,472
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,0604,387
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,0584,386
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,0166,224
Chatham, NbCanada 7,1854,465
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,6264,739
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,6694,766
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,8044,228
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,0895,027
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,9894,965
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,4143,986
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,1095,661
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,1265,050
Comox, BcCanada 10,0626,253
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,1245,049
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,2734,520
Coronation, AbCanada 9,3675,821
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,7626,066
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,5134,047
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,9545,564
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,3215,792
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,3005,779
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,5394,063
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,5734,085
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,5514,692
Dryden, OnCanada 8,6855,397
Earlton, OnCanada 8,0885,026
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,3335,800
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,2965,777
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,3075,783
Edson, AbCanada 9,4105,848
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,9896,207
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,1825,084
Estevan, SkCanada 9,2495,747
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,8506,121
Eureka, NtCanada 6,5014,040
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,7375,429
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,7475,436
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,9425,557
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,0845,645
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,5555,937
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,7615,444
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,6615,382
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,2895,772
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,9425,557
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,3204,549
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,3144,545
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,6434,128
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,3543,948
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,2945,154
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,1156,286
Golden, BcCanada 9,6455,994
Goose, NfCanada 6,5844,092
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,3725,202
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,3365,802
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,2464,503
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,9214,301
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,1835,706
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,1664,453
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,1514,444
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,3785,206
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,5824,090
Harrow, OnCanada 8,6495,375
Hay River, NtCanada 8,7035,408
Hope, BcCanada 9,9896,207
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8254,862
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,3534,569
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,3255,174
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,6434,128
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,8714,270
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,2765,764
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,8236,104
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,1335,054
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,1365,056
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,8596,127
Kenora, OnCanada 8,7735,452
Kingston, OnCanada 8,0915,028
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,2635,134
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,0354,993
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,8634,265
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,8344,868
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,8475,498
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,3685,200
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,9284,927
Langara, BcCanada 9,7996,089
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,2525,128
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,6375,988
London, OnCanada 8,4685,262
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,7134,172
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,5325,302
Lytton, BcCanada 9,9076,156
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,1234,427
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,9274,926
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,5955,962
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,8545,502
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,9086,157
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,5245,918
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,0586,250
Moncton, NbCanada 7,1754,459
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,2924,531
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,8024,848
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,8274,864
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,2735,762
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,9094,914
Morden, MbCanada 9,0125,600
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,2235,110
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,5454,067
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,0886,269
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,7964,223
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,2314,493
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,5315,301
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,1765,702
North Bay, OnCanada 8,1435,060
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,9634,948
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,9634,948
Peace River, AbCanada 9,1905,711
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,2544,508
Penticton, BcCanada 9,9156,161
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,0334,992
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,2085,100
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,4325,240
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,1036,278
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,7244,179
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,0356,236
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,9635,570
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,0305,611
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,5785,952
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,7406,052
Princeton, BcCanada 9,0545,626
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,9944,346
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,5954,720
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,6586,002
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,4505,872
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,6475,373
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,2215,730
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,2255,732
Resolute, NtCanada 6,9944,346
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,7206,040
Roberval, QcCanada 7,5594,697
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,9434,314
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,5815,954
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,2974,535
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,8786,138
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,9414,313
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,1744,458
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,1655,695
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,4515,252
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,9134,296
Scott, SkCanada 9,2365,739
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,0864,403
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,1624,451
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,6904,779
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,3015,158
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,6845,397
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,6185,355
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,1915,711
Smithers, BcCanada 9,6065,969
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,6444,129
Summerside, PeCanada 7,1004,412
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,3725,824
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,3775,827
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,8474,255
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,3034,538
Terrace, BcCanada 9,6776,013
Teslin, YtCanada 9,1705,698
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,7695,449
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,6625,383
Thompson, MbCanada 8,4785,269
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,6035,346
Timmins, OnCanada 8,1255,049
Tofino, BcCanada 10,1536,309
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,3135,166
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,3265,174
Trenton, OnCanada 8,1605,070
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,2445,123
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,8894,281
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,5865,335
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,9364,931
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,0616,252
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,2605,755
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,2265,733
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,1246,291
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,1626,315
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,0014,350
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,3895,213
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,0995,655
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,1505,686
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,3535,191
Windsor, OnCanada 8,6365,367
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,9115,537
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,0905,649
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,3874,590
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,5135,290
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,0545,626
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,8042,364
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,8602,398
SalCape Verde 5,0823,158
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,5042,177
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,8051,743
AbecheChad 2,4281,509
FayaChad 2,0041,246
MoundouChad 3,1031,928
N’DjamenaChad 2,7531,710
AntofagastaChile 11,8847,385
AricaChile 11,5707,190
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,1568,175
ChicoChile 13,1858,193
ChillanChile 12,7427,918
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,8337,974
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,1027,520
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,2438,230
Curico-General FreireChile 12,5937,826
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,6897,264
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,5479,661
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,3898,320
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,3197,655
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,0178,089
ParronChile 12,5127,775
Puerto AysenChile 13,2068,206
Puerto MonttChile 13,0598,115
Punta ArenasChile 13,3888,319
QuinteroChile 12,5067,771
SantiagoChile 12,4737,751
SewellChile 12,4787,754
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,8978,014
ValdiviaChile 12,9938,074
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,8978,014
VallenarChile 12,1857,572
ValparaisoChile 12,4797,754
AltaiChina 5,3313,312
BeijingChina 7,7364,807
ChangchunChina 8,1465,062
ChangduChina 6,6464,130
ChangshaChina 8,1285,051
ChengduChina 7,2514,506
ChongqingChina 7,5304,679
DuianChina 6,4884,032
ErlianChina 7,2294,492
GanzhouChina 8,4515,251
GuangzhouChina 8,4835,271
HaikouChina 8,3975,218
HailarChina 7,4694,641
HamiChina 5,8713,648
HetanChina 4,9313,064
JiuquanChina 6,3743,961
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,5482,826
KashiChina 4,5352,818
KunmingChina 7,4434,625
LanzhouChina 6,9724,332
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,1933,849
NanchangChina 8,3625,196
NanjingChina 8,3905,213
NanningChina 8,0625,010
PingbianChina 7,9904,965
QingdaoChina 8,2635,135
QiqiharChina 7,8434,873
RuoqiangChina 5,5633,457
ShanghaiChina 8,6475,373
ShantouChina 8,7445,434
ShenyangChina 8,1525,066
TaiyuanChina 7,5824,712
TaoyuanChina 9,0195,604
TengchongChina 7,0694,393
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,3823,344
Xi’AnChina 7,4704,642
XichangChina 7,2504,505
YanjiChina 8,4865,273
YichangChina 7,8604,884
YinchuanChina 7,0424,376
YiningChina 4,8843,035
ZhengzhouChina 7,8244,862
ZhijiangChina 7,9094,915
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,0156,845
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,9436,800
AraucaColombia 9,9886,207
BarranquillaColombia 10,0986,275
Benito SalasColombia 10,6656,627
BogotáColombia 10,4486,493
Camilo DazaColombia 10,0916,270
El CaranoColombia 10,6016,588
Las GaviotasColombia 10,1686,318
MatecanaColombia 10,5826,576
PeralesColombia 10,5556,559
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,7566,062
Rafael NunezColombia 10,1916,333
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,5846,577
Simon BolivarColombia 10,0336,234
VanguardiaColombia 10,4356,485
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,6446,614
YariguiesColombia 10,2656,379
MoroniComoros 5,6193,492
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,9746,820
LimonCosta Rica 10,8756,758
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,0316,855
San JoseCosta Rica 10,9696,816
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,338832
DubrovnikCroatia 951591
SibenikCroatia 1,155718
SplitCroatia 1,108689
ZagrebCroatia 1,337831
CamagueyCuba 9,6656,006
CasablancaCuba 9,9056,155
HavanaCuba 9,9216,165
WillemstadCuraçao 9,4985,902
FamagustaCyprus 891554
LarnacaCyprus 866538
LimassolCyprus 816507
NicosiaCyprus 832517
BrnoCzech Republic 1,6361,017
ChebCzech Republic 1,8781,167
MosnovCzech Republic 1,6541,028
PragueCzech Republic 1,8101,125
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,5662,216
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,9842,476
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,5252,812
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,2553,265
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,7392,945
CopenhagenDenmark 2,4131,499
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,3091,435
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,5211,567
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,5881,608
MarstalDenmark 2,3931,487
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,3441,457
OdenseDenmark 2,4461,520
RandersDenmark 2,5611,591
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,3141,438
StudsgårdDenmark 2,5631,593
TønderDenmark 2,4591,528
TylstrupDenmark 2,6351,637
TystofteDenmark 2,4051,495
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,6141,625
VestervigDenmark 2,6471,645
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,2802,038
Melville HallDominica 8,6075,348
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,1825,706
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,0935,651
AzuaDominican Republic 9,2545,751
BaniDominican Republic 9,2285,735
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,2995,779
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,1375,678
CabreraDominican Republic 9,1035,657
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,2205,729
CotuiDominican Republic 9,1555,689
DajabonDominican Republic 9,2615,755
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,3245,794
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,3025,780
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,0845,645
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,1375,678
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,1045,658
HigueyDominican Republic 9,0665,634
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,3155,788
ImbertDominican Republic 9,1595,691
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,2015,717
JimaniDominican Republic 9,3555,813
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,1055,658
La VegaDominican Republic 9,1835,707
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,1605,692
LuperonDominican Republic 9,1795,704
MichesDominican Republic 9,0725,638
MocaDominican Republic 9,1745,701
MoncionDominican Republic 9,2255,733
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,2385,741
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,1495,685
NaguaDominican Republic 9,1155,664
NeybaDominican Republic 9,3085,784
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,3645,819
PimentelDominican Republic 9,1515,687
PoloDominican Republic 9,3225,793
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,1535,688
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,3105,785
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,1195,667
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,1605,692
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,1315,674
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,0975,653
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,1645,695
SamanaDominican Republic 9,0825,644
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,1845,707
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,2115,724
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,2265,733
San JuanDominican Republic 9,2695,760
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,0745,639
SanchezDominican Republic 9,1065,659
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,1855,707
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,2385,741
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,1795,704
TamayoDominican Republic 9,2965,776
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,1895,710
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,1345,676
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,2295,735
YamasaDominican Republic 9,1705,698
YasicaDominican Republic 9,1635,694
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,5499,662
CanarEcuador 11,3537,055
GuayaquilEcuador 11,4127,092
IzobambaEcuador 11,1756,944
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,2236,974
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,4737,129
MilagroEcuador 11,3847,074
OtavaloEcuador 11,1116,904
PichilingueEcuador 11,3057,025
PortoviejoEcuador 11,3917,079
PuyoEcuador 11,1956,957
QuitoEcuador 11,1566,933
RumipambaEcuador 11,2226,973
San GabrielEcuador 11,0466,864
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 722449
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,000621
AswanEgypt 1,530951
AsyutEgypt 1,144711
BahariyaEgypt 914568
Beni SuefEgypt 968602
CairoEgypt 906563
DabaaEgypt 638396
DakhlaEgypt 1,203748
El ArishEgypt 1,027638
El TorEgypt 1,209751
FarafraEgypt 1,006625
HelwanEgypt 921572
HurguadaEgypt 1,298807
IsmailiaEgypt 932579
KhargaEgypt 1,272791
KosseirEgypt 1,419882
LuxorEgypt 1,365848
Mersa MatruhEgypt 545339
MinyaEgypt 1,033642
Port-SaidEgypt 887551
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,194742
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,280795
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,039645
SalloumEgypt 451280
Siwa OasisEgypt 710441
SohagEgypt 1,227762
St. KatrineEgypt 1,203747
TahrirEgypt 815507
TantaEgypt 826514
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,1936,956
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,1266,914
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,1566,933
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,1316,917
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,8662,402
AsmaraEritrea 2,6861,669
AssabEritrea 3,1131,934
MassawaEritrea 2,6841,668
TallinEstonia 2,6591,653
TartuEstonia 2,5391,578
VilsandiEstonia 2,5521,586
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,3022,052
GonderEthiopia 2,8811,790
NegeleEthiopia 3,7072,304
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,5277,784
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,6482,267
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,6912,294
Laucala BayFiji 16,83810,464
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,73010,396
NandiFiji 16,73010,396
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,24610,717
HelsinkiFinland 2,7451,706
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,7621,716
JoensuuFinland 3,0471,893
JokioinenFinland 2,8171,751
JyvskylFinland 2,9951,861
KajaaniFinland 3,2121,996
KuopioFinland 3,0591,901
KuusamoFinland 3,4062,116
LappeenrantaFinland 2,8581,776
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,7561,713
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,9341,823
OuluFinland 3,2762,036
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,5492,205
TampereFinland 2,8891,796
TurkuFinland 2,7871,732
VaasaFinland 3,0701,907
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,507936
BiarritzFrance 2,3621,468
BordeauxFrance 2,3381,453
BrestFrance 2,7401,703
CaenFrance 2,5111,560
ChateaurouxFrance 2,2491,397
DijonFrance 2,0491,273
GourdonFrance 2,1801,355
GrenobleFrance 1,8871,173
Le MansFrance 2,4041,494
LilleFrance 2,3781,478
LyonFrance 1,9711,225
MarseilleFrance 1,8421,145
MontpellierFrance 1,9421,207
NancyFrance 2,0731,288
NantesFrance 2,4921,549
NiceFrance 1,7051,060
ParisFrance 2,3141,438
PerpignanFrance 1,9951,240
StrasbourgFrance 1,9831,232
ToulonFrance 1,7751,103
ToulouseFrance 2,1401,330
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,4735,265
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,7005,406
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,4745,266
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,4835,272
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,5825,333
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,68910,371
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,85911,098
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,85711,097
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,58310,926
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,57410,921
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 17,43810,836
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 18,53111,515
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,8336,110
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,4726,507
BitamGabon 3,9362,446
CocobeachGabon 4,1182,559
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,2702,654
LambarnGabon 4,2752,657
LastourvilleGabon 4,2082,615
LibrevilleGabon 4,1822,599
MakokouGabon 4,0532,519
MayumbaGabon 4,5482,826
MitzicGabon 4,0722,531
MkamboGabon 3,9752,470
MoandaGabon 4,2632,649
MouilaGabon 4,3712,716
Port-GentilGabon 4,3282,689
TchibanGabon 4,4752,781
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,1957,578
BanjulGambia 4,7432,948
SukhumiGeorgia 1,6861,048
TbilisiGeorgia 1,9321,200
BerlinGermany 2,0721,288
BrockenGermany 2,1071,309
CologneGermany 2,2011,368
DresdenGermany 1,9271,197
ErfurtGermany 2,0191,255
EssenGermany 2,2361,389
FichtelbergGermany 1,8891,174
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 2,0511,274
GeisenheimGermany 2,0751,289
GorlitzGermany 1,8911,175
HamburgGermany 2,2981,428
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,2981,428
HannoverGermany 2,2051,370
HelgolandGermany 2,4291,509
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,7451,084
KarlsruheGermany 1,9751,227
KasselGermany 2,1121,313
KonstanzGermany 1,8321,139
LeipzigGermany 2,0011,244
LindenbergGermany 2,0211,256
MagdeburgGermany 2,0991,304
MunichGermany 1,7511,088
MünsterGermany 2,2511,399
NeustrelitzGermany 2,1661,346
NurembergGermany 1,8831,170
NurnbergGermany 1,8851,172
PotsdamGermany 2,0721,288
RostockGermany 2,2781,416
SchleswigGermany 2,3971,489
StuttgartGermany 1,9161,191
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 2,1241,320
ZugspitzeGermany 1,7161,066
AccraGhana 4,1492,578
KumasiGhana 4,1372,571
TamaleGhana 3,8492,392
GibraltarGibraltar 2,6481,645
AlexandroupolisGreece 617384
AthensGreece 282175
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 253157
ChiosGreece 368229
CorfuGreece 590367
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 637396
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9861
IoanninaGreece 552343
KalamataGreece 258160
KerkiraGreece 590367
Kythira IslandGreece 13383
LamiaGreece 408254
LarissaGreece 485302
LemnosGreece 496308
LimnosGreece 503312
MethoniGreece 264164
MilosGreece 14087
MitiliniGreece 455283
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 456283
NaxosGreece 213132
PatrasGreece 374232
RhodesGreece 371231
SamosGreece 351218
Skiros IslandGreece 389242
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 275171
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 383238
AasiaatGreenland 5,8483,634
AmmassalikGreenland 5,1753,216
AputiteqGreenland 4,9993,106
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,0513,139
FrederikshbGreenland 5,7533,575
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,8963,664
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,7743,588
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,7392,945
JakobshavnGreenland 5,7763,589
JulianehbGreenland 5,5713,462
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,7703,586
Kap TobinGreenland 4,7352,943
NanortalikGreenland 5,5293,436
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,5353,439
NordGreenland 5,3783,342
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,8353,626
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,2593,889
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,4163,365
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,7673,584
UpernavikGreenland 5,9463,695
UummannaqGreenland 5,8133,612
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,5815,332
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,5825,333
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,1736,943
BokeGuinea 4,7752,967
ConakryGuinea 4,7802,970
FaranahGuinea 4,5172,807
KankanGuinea 4,3772,720
KindiaGuinea 4,6832,910
KissidougouGuinea 4,5142,805
LabeGuinea 4,5422,823
MacentaGuinea 4,5392,821
MamouGuinea 4,5972,856
NzerekoreGuinea 4,5122,804
SiguiriGuinea 4,2852,662
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,7712,965
GeorgetownGuyana 8,8715,512
TimehriGuyana 8,8995,530
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,3935,837
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,8768,623
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,6928,508
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,7458,541
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,6148,460
Midway IslandHawaii 12,5827,819
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,7458,541
CatacamasHonduras 10,7776,697
CholutecaHonduras 10,9916,830
La CeibaHonduras 10,7956,708
La MesaHonduras 10,9036,775
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,5786,573
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,0206,848
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,9446,801
TelaHonduras 10,8476,740
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,5975,342
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,5985,343
BudapestHungary 1,402871
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,390864
DebrecenHungary 1,351839
KeszthelyHungary 1,378856
MiskolcHungary 1,430889
PecsHungary 1,269789
SzegedHungary 1,244773
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,450901
AkureyriIceland 4,3342,693
DalatangiIceland 4,1342,569
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,1392,572
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,2332,630
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,2962,670
ReykhólarIceland 4,4912,791
ReykjavíkIceland 4,4182,746
StykkisholmurIceland 4,4972,795
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,3132,680
AgraIndia 5,1413,195
AhmedabadIndia 4,8533,015
AkolaIndia 5,3773,341
AllahabadIndia 5,5563,453
AmritsarIndia 4,6712,902
BangaloreIndia 5,8873,658
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,4423,382
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,1983,852
BikanerIndia 4,6772,906
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,1173,801
CherrapunjiIndia 6,4634,016
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,4634,016
DaltonganjIndia 5,8373,627
DarbhangaIndia 5,8963,664
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,6324,121
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,6404,126
DumkaIndia 6,1123,798
DwarkaIndia 4,5692,839
GoaIndia 5,3943,352
GuwahatiIndia 6,4073,981
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,6913,537
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,1573,205
JagdalpurIndia 5,9203,679
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,3003,915
KotaIndia 5,0393,131
KozhikodeIndia 5,8393,629
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,8202,996
LudhianaIndia 4,7952,980
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,6513,512
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,1853,222
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,0993,169
MusulipatnamIndia 6,0073,733
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,5383,441
New DelhiIndia 5,0033,109
PambanIndia 6,2713,897
PuneIndia 5,2133,239
SagarIndia 5,3663,335
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,5822,848
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,1273,807
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,1273,807
VeravalIndia 4,7652,961
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,1123,798
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,5177,157
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,3416,426
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,7526,060
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,5137,154
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,8786,760
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,8597,369
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,3825,209
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,9248,031
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,8285,486
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,5765,950
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,5417,793
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,8716,755
AbadanIran 2,3171,440
ArakIran 2,3431,456
BabolsarIran 2,5581,589
Bandar AbbasIran 3,1811,977
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,2691,410
Bandar LengehIran 3,0761,912
BirjandIran 3,2242,003
BushehrIran 2,6051,619
ChahbaharIran 3,6562,272
DezfulIran 2,2651,408
EsfahanIran 2,5561,588
IranshahrIran 3,5722,220
KermanIran 3,1081,931
KermanshahIran 2,0991,304
Khoram AbadIran 2,2221,381
MashhadIran 3,1831,978
OroomiehIran 1,8811,169
RamsarIran 2,3801,479
RashtIran 2,2841,420
SemnanIran 2,6411,641
ShahroudIran 2,7661,719
ShirazIran 2,7411,703
TabrizIran 1,9901,237
TeheranIran 2,4521,524
YazdIran 2,8081,745
ZahedanIran 3,4932,170
ZanjanIran 2,1881,360
BaghdadIraq 1,8601,156
BasraIraq 2,2671,409
BelmulletIreland 3,3492,081
Birr, OffalyIreland 3,1681,969
ClaremorrisIreland 3,2642,028
ClonesIreland 3,1841,978
Collooney, SligoIreland 3,2552,023
CorkIreland 3,1521,959
Cork (Ap)Ireland 3,1501,958
DublinIreland 3,0891,919
KilkennyIreland 3,1101,933
Malin HeadIreland 3,2542,022
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 3,0351,886
ShannonIreland 3,2141,997
ValentiaIreland 3,2662,030
EilatIsrael 1,210752
HaifaIsrael 1,044649
JerusalemIsrael 1,102685
Tel AvivIsrael 1,069664
AlbengaItaly 1,6611,032
AlgheroItaly 1,497930
AmendolaItaly 993617
AnconaItaly 1,280796
ArezzoItaly 1,374854
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 898558
BergamoItaly 1,6581,030
BolognaItaly 1,481921
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,6221,008
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 856532
BrindisiItaly 788490
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,393866
CameriItaly 1,7131,065
CampobassoItaly 1,064661
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,358844
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,351840
Cape FrascaItaly 1,456905
Cape MeleItaly 1,6531,027
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 926575
Catania, SicilyItaly 839521
CerviaItaly 1,399869
CiampinoItaly 1,222759
Cimone MountainItaly 1,497930
Cisa PassItaly 1,565972
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,288801
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,585985
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 818508
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 735457
DecimomannuItaly 1,403872
DobbiacoItaly 1,595991
FalconaraItaly 1,290801
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,439894
Foggia, PugliaItaly 999621
FonniItaly 1,402871
FrontoneItaly 1,322821
FrosinoneItaly 1,162722
GelaItaly 904562
GenoaItaly 1,6331,015
GhediItaly 1,606998
Gioia Del ColleItaly 860534
GrazzaniseItaly 1,072666
GrossetoItaly 1,384860
GrottaglieItaly 812504
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,430889
GuidoniaItaly 1,223760
IstranaItaly 1,518943
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,040647
LatinaItaly 1,184736
LatronicoItaly 876545
LecceItaly 745463
M. CalamitaItaly 1,429888
Marina Di GinosaItaly 838521
Messina, SicilyItaly 820509
MilanItaly 1,6701,038
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,7161,067
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,355842
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,047651
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,408875
PadovaItaly 1,510939
Paganella MountainItaly 1,6151,004
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,005624
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,025637
PantelleriaItaly 1,100683
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,561970
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,373853
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,307812
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,154717
PiacenzaItaly 1,606998
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,485923
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,414879
Ponza IslandItaly 1,146712
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 926575
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,223760
PrizziItaly 986612
RadicofaniItaly 1,344835
Resia PassItaly 1,6881,049
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,365848
RivoltoItaly 1,491926
Rolle PassItaly 1,584984
RomeItaly 1,236768
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,246774
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,457905
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,6731,040
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 991616
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 700435
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,537955
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,477918
Scuro MountainItaly 805500
SigonellaItaly 850528
Taranto, PugliaItaly 818508
TarvisioItaly 1,508937
TermoliItaly 1,072666
TorinoItaly 1,7441,084
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,7591,093
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,070665
TrevicoItaly 991616
TrevisoItaly 1,511939
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,429888
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,7501,088
UdineItaly 1,489925
Ustica IslandItaly 1,034642
VeniceItaly 1,491926
VeronaItaly 1,568974
VicenzaItaly 1,541957
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,264786
ViterboItaly 1,296806
VolterraItaly 1,436892
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,4212,74